Eduard Bulia
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 19, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Ivanovo
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Eduard Bulia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 172 | 17 | 9 | 14 / - / - | 10.670' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 22 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.664' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 258' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 19 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 966' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 103' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 10 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 547' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 13 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.128' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.218' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.943' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 24 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.383' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.361' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 99' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (16.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (11.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (12.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (10.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (8.) | Ural (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 48' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (11.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (11.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (13.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (14.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 40' | |||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (12.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (12.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (14.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | SS | 18' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (13.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 43' | 83' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 2:3 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:3 | SS | 60' | 71' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | 53' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (4.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (4.) | Volgar (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (8.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (7.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (8.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (8.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | SS | 27' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (8.) | Sibir (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (8.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 58' | 74' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (1.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (11.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | 54' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 39' | 65' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 18' | 79' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Armavir (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (3.) | Luch (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:3 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (20.) | 2:4 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | 70' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (13.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (7.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:3 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 28' | |||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (9.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 21' | 57' | |||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 33' | 82' | |||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (12.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 48' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (11.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (16.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (15.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (16.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (15.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (15.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Kuban (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (15.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/22 | H | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | 84' | |||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (15.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 186, Starting eleven: 119, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 1, Injured: 21 |