Aleksandr Kutjin
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 13, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Yelets, Lipetsk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kutjin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 58 | 11 | 19 / - / - | 8.224' | ||||
11/12 | PFL Central | 36 | 20 | - | 8 / - / - | 3.100' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 / - / - | 2.148' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 27 | 16 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.083' | |||
09/10 | PFL Central | 11 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 893' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 8/5/10 | H | Rusichi Orel | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/11/10 | A | Avangard P. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | H | Nika Moskau | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/24/10 | A | Znamya Truda | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/10 | H | Loko Liski | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/6/10 | A | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/12/10 | A | Saturn 2 | 0:1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/10 | H | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/10 | A | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/30/10 | H | Gubkin | 2:0 | 1 | 36' | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/6/10 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/12/10 | H | FK Kaluga | 4:1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/18/10 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | M-O Oskol | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:5 | 2 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/11 | A | (3.) | Rusichi Orel (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/11 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/16/11 | A | (3.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 3:4 | 1 | 50' | 86' | |||||||||
6 | 5/22/11 | A | (3.) | M-O Oskol (10.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/28/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Liski (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/3/11 | A | (4.) | Gubkin (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/11 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/11 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 3:3 | 59' | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/23/11 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/29/11 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/7/11 | H | (2.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/13/11 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 3:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/11 | H | (3.) | Rusichi Orel (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/11 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/11 | H | (3.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/11 | H | (4.) | M-O Oskol (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/23/11 | A | (6.) | Loko Liski (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/11 | H | (6.) | Gubkin (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/11 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/11 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/11 | A | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 0:2 | 2 | 54' | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 4:1 | 2 | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (5.) | Rusichi Orel (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/12 | A | (7.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/23/12 | A | (6.) | M-O Oskol (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/29/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Liski (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/12 | A | (9.) | Gubkin (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | H | (8.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/17/12 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/23/12 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/29/12 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 6/4/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (14.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 66' | 88' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | A | (7.) | Gubkin (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 3:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (4.) | FK Podolje (7.) | 1:2 | 2' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (2.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 3:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:4 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/18/12 | H | (2.) | Orel (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (2.) | Metallurg Vyksa (12.) | 0:3 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (6.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Gubkin (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (1.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Ryazan (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (1.) | Orel (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 8:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 11' | 77' | ||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 40' | 84' | |||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | FC Krasniy (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Novomoskovsk (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (4.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 53' | 64' | ||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Metallurg Vidn. (13.) | 7:0 | CF | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | H | (4.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | A | (3.) | Novomoskovsk (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 50' | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (1.) | FC Krasniy (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | H | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (1.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |