#77 Kristiyan Mihaylov
bg.cska1948.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 7, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Polena, Simitli
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Kristiyan Mihaylov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | 3 | 1 | 13 / 1 / - | 9.756' | ||||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 34 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.939' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 26 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.258' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 156' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 28 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.490' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 854' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.059' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (14.) | Haskovo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (10.) | Dunav (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | H | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Montana (5.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (13.) | Vitosha (7.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | H | (12.) | Kaliakra (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | A | (13.) | Bansko (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (14.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/1/14 | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | A | (14.) | Haskovo (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | H | (14.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | A | (14.) | Dunav (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak Varna (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | A | (14.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | Montana (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | A | (14.) | Vitosha (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | H | (14.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Kaliakra (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | H | (14.) | Bansko (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (14.) | Pirin Razlog (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (14.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (8.) | Litex II (10.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (10.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Sozopol (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/4/16 | A | (10.) | Vereya (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (8.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Mezdra (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Etar (10.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | A | (15.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (14.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (15.) | CSKA-Sofia II (5.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | H | (15.) | Vitosha (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (15.) | Sozopol (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/16 | H | (15.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (15.) | Nesebar (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | (15.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (14.) | Oborishte (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | H | (15.) | Pomorie (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/16 | A | (15.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (15.) | Etar (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/16 | H | (15.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (15.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA-Sofia II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | Vitosha (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/17 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | H | (15.) | Nesebar (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/17 | A | (15.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (15.) | Oborishte (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (9.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | C. Balchik (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (2.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | H | (4.) | Montana (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | 88' | 13' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (2.) | Strumska Slava (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Pirin (13.) | 1:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/18 | H | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | Nesebar (11.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/18 | H | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Montana (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | Pomorie (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (5.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/19 | A | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/19 | A | (6.) | C. Balchik (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (5.) | Kariana Erden (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (10.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (10.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (7.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (4.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (6.) | Montana (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Pomorie (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | A | Lokomotiv GO | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/20 | H | (6.) | Pirin (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | Litex Lovech (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (3.) | Pirin (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/20 | H | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (4.) | Yantra (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (8.) | Yantra (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | Sozopol (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/20 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (5.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/20 | H | (8.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/20 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | H | (10.) | Neftochimic (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | H | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/20 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/20 | A | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/20 | H | (8.) | Minyor Pernik (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/20 | A | (5.) | Kariana Erden (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/12/21 | A | (5.) | Pirin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/13/21 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Kariana Erden (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/21 | A | (9.) | Pirin (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/21 | A | (6.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/21 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/13/21 | A | (5.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/21 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 1:1 | 77' | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/21 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/21 | A | (6.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (12.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/21 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (6.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (6.) | Yantra (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (1.) | Yantra (19.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/21 | A | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/21 | A | (2.) | Etar (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (2.) | Sozopol (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (8.) | Etar (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | (3.) | Botev II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (1.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (12.) | Botev II (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | A | (10.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/21 | A | (1.) | Montana (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Montana (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | A | (1.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | H | (13.) | Strumska Slava (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (3.) | Spartak Varna (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (4.) | 7:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | H | (1.) | CSKA 1948 II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Maritsa (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/21 | A | (16.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | Maritsa (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (17.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/21 | H | (17.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/21 | H | (1.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (14.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/21 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | H | (3.) | Yantra (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | A | (16.) | Marek Dupnitsa (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | A | (17.) | Yantra (15.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/6/21 | A | (1.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/11/21 | H | (18.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/12/21 | H | (2.) | Etar (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (3.) | Sozopol (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (18.) | Etar (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (11.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/22 | H | (2.) | Botev II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | A | (3.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/22 | A | (14.) | Botev II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | H | (3.) | Montana (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/22 | H | (16.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (16.) | Montana (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/18/22 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | H | (17.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | H | (4.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (17.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 3:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/22 | A | (4.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | Maritsa (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (17.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/21/22 | A | (17.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/22/22 | A | (5.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | H | (18.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | H | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/1/22 | A | (3.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/22 | A | (18.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/22 | H | (17.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | H | (3.) | Marek Dupnitsa (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (17.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (18.) | Hebar P. (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 140, Starting eleven: 108, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |